Doctors in Lake Grove, NY
1. Louis Scotti, DPM
130 Gibbs Pond Rd, Nesconset, NY, 11767
"as noted above, I am very pleased with the services provided to me. Dr. Scotti is both a great doctor and a great guy."
2. Dr. Frederic A Mendelsohn, MD
650 Hawkins Ave, Ronkonkoma, NY, 11779
3. Peter F Taormino, DPM
622 Hawkins Ave Ste 8, Ronkonkoma, NY, 11779
4. DR Robert J Maiorino
1 Mark Tree Rd, Centereach, NY, 11720
5. Albert Kim MD
2500 Nesconset Hwy Bldg 21, Stony Brook, NY, 11790
6. Dr. Ian M Winkler, MD
640 Hawkins Ave, Ronkonkoma, NY, 11779
7. Dr. Alan Lucks, MD
7 Mark Tree Rd, Centereach, NY, 11720
8. Dr. Alan L Steinberg, MD
2539 Middle Country Rd Ste 4, Centereach, NY, 11720
10. Suffolk Medical Imaging PC
2780 Middle Country Rd Ste 210, Lake Grove, NY, 11755
11. Lake Grove Foot Care
2701 Middle Country Rd, Lake Grove, NY, 11755
"Got an appointment the next day and I was seen on time. Recommended."
12. Scott Brian Berman, MD
2500 Nesconset Hwy Bldg 12, Stony Brook, NY, 11790
"The most caring and wonderful doctor ever"
13. Tara Kaufmann
1320 Stony Brook Rd Bldg F, Stony Brook, NY, 11790
From Business: Board Certified Dermatologist Sub-specializing in Cosmetic and Laser Procedures
14. Robert Hayman
1320 Stony Brook Rd Bldg F, Stony Brook, NY, 11790
From Business: Board Certified Dermatologist Specializing in Pediatric Dermatology
15. Marcia Tonnesen
1320 Stony Brook Rd Bldg F, Stony Brook, NY, 11790
From Business: Board Certified Dermatologist Specializing in Phototherapy
16. Adam Korzenko
1320 Stony Brook Rd Bldg F, Stony Brook, NY, 11790
From Business: Board Certified Dermatologist Specializing in Pigmented Lesions
17. James Briley
1320 Stony Brook Rd Bldg F, Stony Brook, NY, 11790
From Business: Board Certified Dermatologist Sub-Specializing in Cosmetic and Laser Procedures
18. Jeremy M. Hugh MD
1320 Stony Brook Rd Bldg F, Stony Brook, NY, 11790
From Business: Board Certified Dermatologist - Clinical Trials: An Analysis of the Effect of Retinoids on Dry Eye
19. Andrew Handel
4 Smith Haven Mall Ste 101, Lake Grove, NY, 11755
From Business: Pediatric Infectious Disease
20. Zachary Jacobs
4 Smith Haven Mall Ste 101, Lake Grove, NY, 11755
From Business: Adolescent Medicine
21. Olga Syritsyna
4 Smith Haven Mall, Lake Grove, NY, 11755
From Business: Adult and Pediatric Neurology
22. Benjamin Blond
4 Smith Haven Mall, Lake Grove, NY, 11755
From Business: Adult and Pediatric Neurology
23. Simona Treidler
4 Smith Haven Mall Ste 105, Lake Grove, NY, 11755
From Business: Adult and Pediatric Neurology
24. Michael Guido III
4 Smith Haven Mall Ste 105, Lake Grove, NY, 11755
From Business: Adult and Pediatric Neurology
25. Bridget Leone
4 Smith Haven Mall Ste 105, Lake Grove, NY, 11755
From Business: Pediatric and Adult Neurology
26. Lourdes Bello-Espinosa
4 Smith Haven Mall Ste 105, Lake Grove, NY, 11755
From Business: Adult and Pediatric Neurology
27. Patricia Galvin-Parton
4 Smith Haven Mall Ste 101, Lake Grove, NY, 11755
From Business: Pediatric Genetics
28. Elizabeth Cruz
4 Smith Haven Mall Ste 105, Lake Grove, NY, 11755
From Business: Adult and Pediatric Neurology
29. Rahman Pourmand
4 Smith Haven Mall Ste 105, Lake Grove, NY, 11755
From Business: Adult and Pediatric Neurology
30. Allison Eliscu
4 Smith Haven Mall Ste 101, Lake Grove, NY, 11755
From Business: Adolescent Medicine-Pediatrics